Full Details for Lot 155

Auction 750, Lot # 155

DEBORAH WESTMANCOAT
(Solihull, Reino Unido, 1968 - )

Lyra in the waters
Firmada y fechada 2015
Mixta sobre papel
Exhibida en: "Bloomberg New Contemporaries", World Museum, Liverpool, 2014.
58.5 x 83.5 cm
Estimado $60,000-80,000